12.12.2021 Barbury International Racing Club at Barbury Racecourse (Russell Smith)
12.12.2021 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
05.12.2021 Cornwall Hunt Club at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
29.11.2021 Border at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
29.11.2021 Hursley Hambledon at Larkhill by Bob Bracher
14.11.2021 Dunsmore Club at Dunsmore (Granville Taylor)
07.11.2021 Portman at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
2020/2021 SEASON
13.06.21 South Oxfordshire Club at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
06.06.21 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
31.05.21 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
30.05.21 Berks and Bucks Draghounds at Kingston Blount (Russell Smith)
29.05.21 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
17.05.21 Dulverton West at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
16.05.21 Knutsford Races at Tabley (Rory Alkin)
16.05.21 Grafton at Edgcote (Jake Exelby)
15.05.21 Haydon at Hexham Racecourse (Peter Burgon)
12.05.21 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
09.05.21 Eggesford at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
09.05.21 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Russell Smith)
08.05.21 Minehead Harriers and West Somerset at Holnicote (Kirsty Boutflower)
03.05.21 Warwickshire at Mollington (Jake Exelby)
02.05.21 Zetland and Cleveland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
01.05.21 Flete Park Races (Totnes & Bridgetown Racing Co Ltd) at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
25.04.21 Larkhill at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
24.04.21 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
18.04.21 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Edgcote (Russell Smith)
18.04.21 Holderness at Sheriff Hutton (Peter Burgon)
11.04.21 Quantock at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
10.04.21 Bedale at Hornby Castle (Peter Burgon)
10.04.21 North Warwickshire at Mollington (Jake Exelby)
03.04.21 Kimblewick at Kimble (Russell Smith)
03.04.21 Middleton at Sheriff Hutton (Will Milburn)
03.04.21 North Staffordshire at Sandon (Rory Alkin)
03.04.21 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook (Granville Taylor)
29.03.21 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby (Will Milburn)
13.12.20 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
13.12.20 Barbury International Racing Club at Barbury Racecourse (Russell Smith)
12.12.20 Avon Vale at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
06.12.20 Cornwall Hunt at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
24.10.20 East Devon at Bishops Court (Granville Taylor)
2019/2020 SEASON
15.03.20 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
14.03.20 Duke of Buccleuch's at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
14.03.20 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby (Will Milburn)
14.03.20 New Forest at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
14.03.20 Quantock at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
07.03.20 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
07.03.20 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
07.03.20 Holderness at Dalton Park (Will Milburn)
01.03.20 Combined Services at Larkhill (Kirsty Boutflower)
01.03.20 Derwent "Scarborough Races" at Charm Park (Will Milburn)
23.02.20 Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex) at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
23.02.20 Western at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
22.02.20 Sinnington at Duncombe Park (Will Milburn)
02.02.20 Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
02.02.20 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew (Bob Bracher)
26.01.20 Heythrop at Cocklebarrow (Jake Exelby)
26.01.20 Jedforest at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
26.01.20 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
19.01.20 Modbury Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
19.01.20 Sir WWW Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee (Rory Alkin)
18.01.20 Royal Artillery at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
12.01.20 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton (Will Milburn)
11.01.20 West Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
05.01.20 Larkhill Racing Club at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
15.12.19 Barbury International Racing Club at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
15.12.19 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Ratcheugh Farm, Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
08.12.19 The Cornwall Club at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
01.12.19 Hursley Hambledon at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
17.11.19 Dunsmore Club at Dunsmore (Granville Taylor)
2018/2019 SEASON
15.06.19 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh (Donna Harris)
09.06.19 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
02.06.19 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
27.05.19 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
26.05.19 Berks & Bucks Draghounds at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
26.05.19 West Somerset Vale at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
18.05.19 Haydon at Hexham Racecourse (Peter Burgon)
15.05.19 Weston & Banwell at Holnicote (Kirsty Boutflower)
12.05.19 Bilsdale at Easingwold (Will Milburn)
12.05.19 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
11.05.19 Gelligaer Farmers
at Lower Machen (Brian Lee)
11.05.19 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
11.05.19 Minehead Harriers and West Somerset at Holnicote (Kirsty Boutflower)
06.05.19 Banwen at Llwyn Ddu (Steph Rogers)
06.05.19 Banwen at Llwyn Ddu (Brian Lee)
06.05.19 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn (Rory Alkin)
06.05.19 Stevenstone at Vauterhill (Granville Taylor)
06.05.19 Warwickshire at Mollington (Russell Smith)
06.05.19 Zetland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
05.05.19 Devon and Somerset Staghounds at Holnicote (Kirsty Boutflower)
05.05.19 Radnor & West Hereford at Cold Harbour (Stella Havard)
04.05.19 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park (Donna Harris)
04.05.19 Pendle Forest at Heslaker (Will Milburn)
28.04.19 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross (Granville Taylor)
28.04.19 Lauderdale at Mosshouses (Peter Burgon)
28.04.19 York & Ainsty (North & South) at Easingwold (Will Milburn)
28.04.19 Tivyside at Lydstep (Steph Rogers)
27.04.19 Eggesford at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
26.04.19 Dunraven Bowl Novices' Hunter Chase at Chepstow (Brian Lee)
22.04.19 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
22.04.19 Old Berkshire at Lockinge (Russell Smith)
22.04.19 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep (Steph Rogers)
22.04.19 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn (Rory Alkin)
22.04.19 Taunton Vale Foxhounds & Harriers at Kingston St Mary (Kirsty Boutflower)
21.02.19 Cleveland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
20.04.19 Dartmoor at Flete Park (Granville Taylor & Donna Harris)
20.04.19 Fife at Balcormo Mains (Peter Burgon)
20.04.19 Glamorgan at Bonvilston (Brian Lee)
20.04.19 Kimblewick at Kimble (Jake Exelby)
20.04.19 North Staffordshire at Sandon (Rory Alkin)
20.04.19 South and West Wilts at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
13.04.19 Llangeinor and Pentyrch at Pyle (Brian Lee)
13.04.19 Bedale at Hornby Castle (Will Milburn)
14.04.19 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Edgcote (Jake Exelby)
14.04.19 Seavington at Littlewindsor (Bob Bracher)
07.04.19 Cheshire Forest at Tabley (Rory Alkin)
07.04.19 Morpeth at Tranwell (Peter Burgon)
07.04.19 North Ledbury at Hereford Racecourse (Stella Havard)
07.04.19 Portman at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
07.04.19 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook (Granville Taylor)
07.04.19 Tedworth at Barbury Racecourse (Russell Smith)
06.04.19 North Warwickshire at Mollington (Andrew Norman)
06.04.19 Staintondale at Charm Park (Will Milburn)
31.03.19 Cotley at Cotley Farm (Kirsty Boutflower)
31.03.19 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
31.03.19 Middleton at Sheriff Hutton (Will Milburn)
30.03.19 Avon Vale at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
30.03.19 Berwickshire at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
30.03.19 Monmouthshire at Monmouth Showground (Brian Lee)
24.03.19 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton (Bob Bracher)
23.03.19 Badsworth and Bramham Moor at Askham Bryan College (Will Milburn)
23.03.19 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire and Eglinton at Overton Farm (Peter Burgon)
23.03.19 VWH at Siddington (Russell Smith)
23.03.19 Wilton at Milborne St Andrew (Kirsty Boutflower)
17.03.19 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
17.03.19 Duke of Buccleuch's at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
17.03.19 New Forest at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
17.03.19 Oakley at Brafield-on-the-Green (Andrew Norman)
16.03.19 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby (Will Milburn)
16.03.19 Quantock Staghounds at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
10.03.19 Blackmore and Sparkford Vale at Charlton Horethorne (Bob Bracher)
10.03.19 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
10.03.19 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee (Rory Alkin)
10.03.19 Holderness at Dalton Park (Will Milburn)
09.03.19 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
03.03.19 Derwent at Charm Park (Will Milburn)
24.02.19 Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex) at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
24.02.19 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor & Donna Harris)
24.02.19 Tynedale at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
24.02.19 West of Yore at Askham Bryan College (Will Milburn)
23.02.19 Vine & Craven at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
17.02.19 Combined Services at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
17.02.19 Sinnington at Duncombe Park (Will Milburn - PointingYorkshire)
17.02.19 Sir WW Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee (Rory Alkin)
17.02.19 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor & Donna Harris - PointingDC)
16.02.19 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park (Emma Forman - Pointing Midlands)
16.02.19 Western at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor - PointingDC)
27.01.19 Heythrop at Cocklebarrow (Russell Smith)
27.01.19 Jedforest at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
27.01.19 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge (Midlands Pointing)
27.01.19 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
26.01.19 Royal Artillery at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
13.01.19 North Cornwall at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
13.01.19 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton (Will Milburn)
06.01.19 Larkhill Racing Club at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
06.01.19 West Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
22.12.18 Carmarthenshire at Ffos Las (Steph Rogers)
16.12.18 Barbury International Racing Club at Barbury Racecourse (Russell Smith)
16.12.18 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
09.12.18 The Cornwall Club at The Royal Cornwall Showground, Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
02.12.18 Border at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
02.12.18 Hursley Hambledon at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
25.11.18 Vine & Craven at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
18.11.18 Silverton & Mid Devon at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
2017/2018 SEASON
16.06.18 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh (Donna Harris)
10.06.18 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down (Donna Harris)
20.05.18 Border at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
20.05.18 Dulverton West at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
20.05.18 Grafton at Edgcote (Jake Exelby)
20.05.18 Knutsford Races at Tabley (Rory Alkin)
16.05.18 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
13.05.18 Bildsale at Easingwold (Will Milburn)
13.05.18 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
13.05.18 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
13.05.18 Tredegar Farmers at Lower Machen (Brian Lee)
12.05.18 Minehead Harriers and West Somerset at Holnicote (Bob Bracher)
07.05.18 Banwen Miners at Llwyn Ddu (Brian Lee)
07.05.18 Cattistock at Littlewindsor (Bob Bracher)
07.05.18 South Shropshire at Eyton on Severn (Rory Alkin)
07.05.18 Stevenstone at Vauterhill, High Bickington (Granville Taylor)
07.05.18 Warwickshire at Mollington (Russell Smith)
07.05.18 Zetland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
06.05.18 Devon & Somerset Staghounds at Holnicote (Kirsty Boutflower)
06.05.18 Lauderdale at Mosshouses (Peter Burgon)
06.05.18 Radnor & West Hereford at Cold Harbour (Stella Havard)
05.05.18 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
05.05.18 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker (Will Milburn)
05.05.18 Vine & Craven at Hackwood Park (Jake Exelby)
29.04.18 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross (Granville Taylor)
29.04.18 Fife at Balcormo Mains (Peter Burgon)
29.04.18 York & Ainsty at Easingwold (Will Milburn)
28.04.18 Farmers Bloodhounds (Drag) at Edgcote (Andrew Norman)
28.04.18 Four Burrow at Trebuddanon (Granville Taylor)
28.04.18 Ludlow at Bitterley (Stella Havard)
22.04.18 Cheshire Forest at Tabley (Rory Alkin)
22.04.18 Cleveland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
22.04.18 North Hereford at Brampton Bryan (Stella Havard)
22.04.18 West Norfolk at Fakenham (James Crispe)
21.04.18 Dartmoor Foxhounds at Flete Park (Granville Taylor & Donna Harris)
21.04.18 Haydon at Hexham Racecourse (Peter Burgon)
21.04.18 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Russell Smith)
21.04.18 Llangeinor Pentyrch at Pyle (Brian Lee)
21.04.18 South & West Wilts at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
14.04.18 Silverton at Bishops Court (Granville Taylor)
14.04.18 Bedale at Hornby Castle (Will Milburn)
08.04.18 Portman at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
08.04.18 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook (Granville Taylor)
08.04.18 Staintondale at Charm Park (Will Milburn)
08.04.18 Tedworth at Barbury Racecourse (Russell Smith)
07.04.18 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
02.04.18 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
02.04.18 Old Berkshire at Lockinge (Russell Smith)
02.04.18 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep (Beverley Thomas)
31.03.18 Avon Vale at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
31.03.18 Dart Vale and Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
31.03.18 Kimblewick at Kimble (Russell Smith)
31.03.18 North Staffordshire at Sandon (Rory Alkin)
25.03.18 Holderness at Dalton Park (Will Milburn)
25.03.18 Lamerton at Kilworthy (Granville Taylor)
25.03.18 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton (Bob Bracher)
25.03.18 Oakley at Brafield-on-the-Green (Russell Smith)
24.03.18 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire at Overton (Peter Burgon)
24.03.18 Wilton at Milborne St Andrew (Bob Bracher)
11.03.18 Blackmore and Sparkford Vale at Charlton Horethorne (Bob Bracher)
11.03.18 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee Racecourse (Rory Alkin)
11.03.18 Hampshire at Hackwood Park (Jake Exelby)
10.03.18 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Russell Smith)
25.02.18 Countryside Alliance (Wessex) at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
25.02.18 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
25.02.18 Tynedale at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
24.02.18 Vine & Craven at Barbury Racecourse (Russell Smith)
18.02.18 Combined Services at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
18.02.18 Curre & Llangibby at Howick (Brian Lee)
18.02.18 Sir W.W. Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee Racecourse (Rory Alkin)
18.02.18 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
10.02.18 Berwickshire at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
04.01.18 Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
04.01.18 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew (Bob Bracher)
04.01.18 Western at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
28.01.18 Heythrop at Cocklebarrow (Russell Smith)
28.01.18 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge (Midlands Pointing)
28.01.18 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
27.01.18 Jedforest at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
27.01.18 Royal Artillery at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
20.01.18 Barbury International Racing Club at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
14.01.18 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point at Sheriff Hutton (Will Milburn)
09.12.17 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
10.12.17 Cornwall Club at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
03.12.17 Cambridge University United Hunts Club at Cottenham (James Crispe)
03.12.17 Hursley Hambledon at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
26.11.17 Point-to-Point Owners & Riders Club at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
19.11.17 The Bishops Court Racing Club at Bishops Court, Ottery St Mary (Granville Taylor)
2016/2017 SEASON
17.06.17 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh (Donna Harris)
11.06.17 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down (Donna Harris)
04.06.17 Exmoor at Bratton Down (Donna Harris)
03.06.17 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed (Maria Evans)
30.05.17 Border at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
29.05.17 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross (Donna Harris)
28.05.17 Berks & Bucks and Staff College & RMAS Draghounds at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
28.05.17 South Durham at Sedgefield Racecourse (Caroline Smith & Will Milburn)
28.05.17 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone (Kirstin Boutflower)
26.05.17 The Anglo-Irish Challenge at Kingston Blount (Russell Smith)
26.03.17 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton (Bob Bracher)
25.03.17 Badsworth & Bramham Moor at Askham Bryan (Caroline Smith & Will Milburn)
25.03.17 Glamorgan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
25.03.17 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire at Overton Farm (Peter Burgon)
25.03.17 VWH at Siddington (Russell Smith)
25.03.17 Wilton at Milborne St Andrew (Bob Bracher)
05.03.17 Derwent at Charm Park (Caroline Smith & Will Milburn)
05.03.17 Mid Devon Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
05.03.17 New Forest at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
04.03.17 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
26.02.17 Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex) at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
26.02.17 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
26.02.17 Tynedale at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
26.02.17 West of Yore at Askham Bryan College (Caroline Smith & Will Milburn)
19.02.17 Combined Services at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
19.02.17 Curre & Llangibby at Howick (Brian Lee)
19.02.17 Sir W.W Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee (Rory Alkin)
19.02.17 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
12.02.17 Sinnington at Duncombe Park (Caroline Smith & Will Milburn)
12.02.17 Vine & Craven at Barbury Racecourse (Mark Pugh)
05.02.17 Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
05.02.17 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew (Bob Bracher)
05.02.17 Western at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
29.01.17 Heythrop Hunt Club at Cocklebarrow (Russell Smith)
29.01.17 Tiverton at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
28.01.17 Royal Artillery at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
22.01.17 Jedforest at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
22.01.17 Silverton Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
15.01.17 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton (Caroline Smith & Will Milburn)
14.01.17 Barbury International Racing Club at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
08.01.17 Larkhill Racing Club at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
08.01.17 North Cornwall at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
08.01.17 West Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
11.12.16 Cornwall Hunt Club at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
11.12.16 Hursley Hambledon at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
11.12.16 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
04.12.16 PPORC at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
2015/2016 SEASON
27.06.16 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
11.06.16 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh (Donna Harris)
05.06.16 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
04.06.16 Meynell & South Staffordshire at Garthorpe (Rory Alkin)
04.06.16 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed (Maria Evans)
30.05.16 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
29.05.16 Berks & Bucks at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
29.05.16 West Somerset Vale at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
22.05.16 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
22.05.16 Haydon at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
22.05.16 Knutsford Races Club at Tabley (Rory Alkin)
15.05.16 Border at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
15.05.16 Dulverton West at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
15.05.16 Golden Valley at Bredwardine (Stella Havard)
15.05.16 Grafton at Whitfield (Andrew Norman)
14.05.16 South Durham at Mordon (Charlotte Russell)
11.05.16 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
08.05.16 Bilsdale at Easingwold (Charlotte Russell)
08.05.16 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
07.05.16 Cumberland at Aspatria (Peter Burgon)
07.05.16 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
02.05.16 Banwen Miners at Llwynddu Glais (Maria Evans)
02.05.16 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace at Northaw (Matt Coleman)
02.05.16 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn (Rory Alkin)
02.05.16 Stevenstone at Vauterhill (Donna Harris)
02.05.16 Warwickshire at Mollington (Andrew Norman)
02.05.16 Zetland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
01.05.16 Devon & Somerset Staghounds at Holnicote (Kirsty Boutflower)
01.05.16 Fernie at Dingley (Midlands Pointing)
01.05.16 Radnor & West Hereford at Cold Harbour (Stella Havard)
30.04.16 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
30.04.16 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker (Charlotte Russell)
24.04.16 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross (Granville Taylor)
24.04.16 Carmarthenshire and Tivyside at Lydstep (Maria Evans)
24.04.16 Cheshire Forest at Tabley (Rory Alkin)
24.04.16 Farmers Bloodhounds at Whitfield (Jake Exelby)
24.04.16 York & Ainsty at Easingwold (Charlotte Russell)
23.04.16 Fife at Balcormo Mains (Peter Burgon)
23.04.16 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
23.04.16 Ludlow at Bitterley (Stella Havard)
23.04.16 Quorn at Garthorpe (Midlands Pointing)
17.04.16 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore (Midlands Pointing)
17.04.16 Seavington at Littlewindsor (Bob Bracher)
17.04.16 West Norfolk at Fakenham (James Crispe)
16.04.16 Braes of Derwent at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
16.04.16 Dartmoor at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
16.04.16 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
10.04.16 Morpeth at Tranwell (Peter Burgon)
10.06.16 Pytchley at Guilsborough (Midlands Pointing)
10.04.16 Tedworth at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
10.04.16 Teme Valley & United Pack at Brampton Bryan (Stella Havard)
10.04.16 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
09.04.16 Bedale at Hornby Castle (Charlotte Russell)
09.04.16 Cotley at Cotley (Bob Bracher)
09.04.16 Essex at High Easter (James Crispe)
09.04.16 North Warwickshire at Mollington (Andrew Norman)
03.04.16 Berwickshire at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
03.04.16 Middleton at Sheriff Hutton (Charlotte Russell)
03.04.16 Portman at Badbury Rings (Bob Bracher)
03.04.16 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook (Granville Taylor)
02.04.16 Essex and Suffolk at Higham (Mike Ashby)
28.03.16 Cumberland Farmers at Dalston (Peter Burgon)
28.03.16 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn (Rory Alkin)
28.03.16 Old Berkshire at Lockinge (Jake Exelby)
28.03.16 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep (Maria Evans)
28.03.16 Staintondale at Charm Park (Charlotte Russell)
28.03.16 Taunton Vale Harriers & Foxhounds at Cothelstone (Kirsty Boutflower)
26.03.16 Avon Vale at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
26.03.16 Badsworth & Bramham at Askham Bryan College (Will Milburn)
26.03.16 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
26.03.16 Glamorgan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
26.03.16 Kimblewick at Kimble (Jake Exelby)
26.03.16 North Staffordshire at Sandon (Rory Alkin)
26.03.16 Puckeridge at Horseheath (James Crispe)
20.03.16 Lamerton at Kilworthy (Granville Taylor)
20.03.16 Oakley at Brafield-on-the-Green (Jake Exelby)
19.03.16 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby (Charlotte Russell)
19.03.16 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire at Overton Farm (Peter Burgon)
19.03.16 VWH at Siddington (Jake Exelby)
13.03.16 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
13.03.16 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee (Rory Alkin)
13.03.16 Hampshire at Hackwood Park (Jake Exelby)
13.03.16 Holderness at Dalton Park (Charlotte Russell)
13.03.16 Suffolk at Ampton (James Crispe)
12.03.16 Duke of Buccleuch's at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
06.03.16 Blackmore & Sparkford Vale at Charlton Horethorne
06.03.16 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
06.03.16 Derwent at Charm Park (Charlotte Russell)
05.03.16 East Devon at Bishops Court (Granville Taylor)
05.03.16 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Andrew Norman)
28.02.16 Cottesmore at Garthorpe (from Midlands Pointing)
28.02.16 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
28.02.16 Tynedale at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
28.02.16 West of Yore at Askham Bryan College (Charlotte Russell)
27.02.16 Thurlow at Horseheath (James Crispe)
21.02.16 Sir W.W.Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee (Rory Alkin)
21.02.16 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
21.02.16 Waveney Harriers at Higham (James Crispe)
13.02.16 Cambridge University Draghounds at Cottenham (James Crispe)
14.02.16 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge (from Midlands Pointing)
14.02.16 Sinnington at Duncombe Park (Charlotte Russell)
14.02.16 South East Hunts Club at Charing (from Pointing South East)
14.02.16 Vine & Craven at Barbury Racecourse (Jake Exelby)
14.02 16 West Wales Area Club at Lydstep (Maria Evans)
07.02.16 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace at Horseheath (James Crispe)
07.02.16 Combined Services at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
07.02.16 Western at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
31.01.16 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew (Bob Bracher)
24.01.16 Heythrop at Cocklebarrow (Andrew Norman)
24.01.16 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham (James Crispe)
24.01.16 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
24.01.16 West Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
23.01.16 Royal Artillery at Larkhill (Bob Bracher)
17.01.16 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
17.01.16 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton (Charlotte Russell)
10.01.16 Dunston Harriers at Ampton (James Crispe)
10.01.16 North Cornwall at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
03.01.16 Larkhill Racing Club at Larkhill (Gill Armstrong)
29.11.15 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
29.11.15 Cambridge University United Hunts Club at Cottenham (James Crispe)
2014/2015 SEASON
13.06.15 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh (Granville Taylor)
07.06.15 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down (Donna Harris)
06.06.15 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed (Maria Evans)
31.05.15 Border at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
31.05.15 Exmoor at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
23.05.15 Cumberland at Aspatria (Peter Burgon)
24.05.15 Berks & Bucks and Staff College & RMAS Draghounds at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
24.05.15 West Somerset Vale at Cothelstone (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
24.05.15 West Wales Area Club at Lydstep (Maria Evans)
25.05.15 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
17.05.15 Grafton at Whitfield (Jake Exelby)
17.05.15 Haydon at Hexham (Peter Burgon)
17.05.15 Dulverton West at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
16.05.15 Fitzwilliam (Milton) at Dingley (Emma Forman)
16.05.15 Gelligaer Farmers at Lower Machen (Brian Lee)
16.05.15 South Durham at Mordon (Charlotte Russell)
13.05.15 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
10.05.15 Bilsdale at Easingwold (Charlotte Russell)
10.05.15 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
10.05.15 Melton Hunt Club at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
09.05.15 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
09.05.15 Minehead Harriers & West Somerset at Holnicote (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
04.05.15 Banwen Miners at Llwyn Ddu (Maria Evans)
04.05.15 Cattistock at
Littlewindsor (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
04.05.15 Stevenstone at Vauterhill (Granville Taylor)
04.05.15 Warwickshire at Mollington (Andrew Norman)
04.05.15 Zetland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
04.05.15 Zetland at Witton Castle (Charlotte Russell)
03.05.15 Devon & Somerset Staghounds at Holnicote (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
03.05.15 Fernie at Dingley (Emma Forman)
02.05.15 Lauderdale at Mosshouses (Peter Burgon)
02.05.15 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
02.05.15 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker (Charlotte Russell)
02.05.15 Tredegar Farmers at Lower Machen (Brian Lee)
26.04.15 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross (Granville Taylor)
26.04.15 Farmers Bloodhounds at Whitfield (Andrew Norman)
26.04.15 Quorn at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
26.04.15 South & West Wilts at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
26.04.15 Tivyside and Carmarthenshire at Lydstep (Maria Evans)
26.04.15 York & Ainsty at Easingwold (Charlotte Russell)
25.04.15 Fife at Balcormo Mains (Peter Burgon)
24.04.15 Dunraven Bowl Hunter Chase at Chepstow (Brian Lee)
19.04.15 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore (Emma Forman)
19.04.15 Braes of Derwent at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
19.04.15 Cleveland at Mordon (Charlotte Russell)
19.04.15 Llangeinor & Pentyrch at Dunraven Stud (Brian Lee)
19.04.15 Seavington at Littlewindsor (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
18.04.15 Dartmoor at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
18.04.15 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Cameron Crawford-Smith)
12.04.15 Bedale at Hornby Castle (Charlotte Russell)
12.04.15 Eggesford at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
12.04.15 Morpeth at Tranwell (Peter Burgon)
12.04.15 Pytchley at Guilsborough (Emma Forman)
12.04.15 Tedworth at Barbury Racecourse (Cameron Crawford-Smith)
11.04.15 North Warwickshire at Mollington (Andrew Norman)
11.04.15 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
06.04.15 Cumberland Farmers at Dalston (Peter Burgon)
06.04.15 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
06.04.15 South Notts at Thorpe Lodge (Emma Forman)
06.04.15 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep (Maria Evans)
06.04.15 Staintondale at Charm Park (Charlotte Russell)
06.04.15 Taunton Vale Foxhounds & Harriers at Kingston St Mary (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
06.04.15 Vine & Craven at Hackwood Park (Robin Gray)
04.04.15 Kimblewick at Kimble (Andrew Norman)
04.04.15 Middleton at Sheriff Hutton (Charlotte Russell)
04.04.15 Monmouthshire at Llanvapley (Brian Lee)
04.04.15 North Staffs at Sandon
06.04.15 Old Berkshire at Lockinge
04.04.15 Portman at Badbury Rings (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
04.04.15 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook (Granville Taylor)
04.04.15 Woodland Pytchley at Dingley (Emma Forman)
29.03.15 Badsworth & Bramham Moor at Askham Bryan (Charlotte Russell)
29.03.15 Belvoir at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
29.03.15 Cotley at Cotley Farm (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
29.03.15 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
29.03.15 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee
28.03.15 Avon Vale at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
28.03.15 Berwickshire at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
28.03.15 Glamorgan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
22.03.15 Lamerton at Kilworthy (Granville Taylor)
22.03.15 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
22.03.15 Oakley at Brafield-on-the-Green (Andrew Norman)
21.03.15 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby (Charlotte Russell)
21.03.15 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire and Eglinton at Overton (Peter Burgon)
21.03.15 VWH at Siddington (Andrew Norman)
21.03.15 Wilton at Milborne St Andrew (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
15.03.15 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Whitfield (Andrew Norman)
15.03.15 Curre & Llangibby at Howick (Brian Lee)
15.03.15 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
15.03.15 Hampshire at Hackwood Park (Robin Gray)
15.03.15 Holderness at Dalton Park (Charlotte Russell)
14.03.15 Duke of Buccleuch's at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
08.03.15 Blackmore & Sparkford Vale at Charlton Horethorne (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
08.03.15 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
08.03.15 Cottesmore at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
08.03.15 Derwent at Charm Park (Charlotte Russell)
08.03.15 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
07.03.15 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Jake Exelby)
07.03.15 Brecon & Talybont at Llanfrynach (Brian Lee)
01.03.15 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park (Emma Forman)
01.03.15 Quantock Staghounds at Cothelstone (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
01.03.15 SMAC at Cocklebarrow (Jake Exelby)
01.03.15 Tynedale at Corbridge (Peter Burgon)
28.02.15 East Devon at Bishops Court (Granville Taylor)
22.02.15 Countryside Alliance (Wessex) at Badbury Rings (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
22.02.15 South Durham Farmers at Mordon (Charlotte Russell)
15.02.15 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge (Emma Forman)
15.02.15 Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
15.02.15 Sinnington at Duncombe Park (Charlotte Russell)
15.02.15 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
15.02.15 Vine & Craven at Barbury Racecourse (Cameron Crawford-Smith)
14.02.15 Western at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
08.02.15 Combined Services at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
08.02.15 South Wold at Brocklesby Park (Emma Forman)
01.02.15 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
01.02.15 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
31.01.15 West Percy at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
25.01.15 Heythrop at Cocklebarrow (Jake Exelby)
25.01.15 Jedforest at Friars Haugh (Peter Burgon)
25.01.15 Tiverton at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
18.01.15 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
17.01.15 Royal Artillery at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
11.01.15 North Cornwall at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
11.01.15 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton (Charlotte Russell)
04.01.15 The Larkhill Racing Club at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
14.12.14 Cornwall Hunt Club at Wadebridge (Granville Taylor)
14.12.14 Ratcheugh Racing Club at Alnwick (Peter Burgon)
13.12.14 Hursley Hambledon at Larkhill (Cameron Crawford-Smith)
30.11.14 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
2011 SEASON
04.06.2011 Exmoor at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
04.06.2011 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed (Amanda Sloyan)
30.05.2011 Countryside Alliance (Wales) at Bonvilston (Brian Lee)
29.05.2011 Berks & Bucks Draghounds at Kingston Blount (Laura Ellis)
30.05.2011 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
28.05.2011 South Devon Hunts Club at Ideford Arch (Granville Taylor)
22.05.2011 Dulverton West at Bratton Down (Granville Taylor)
22.05.2011 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee (Arthur Shone)
22.05.2011 Meynell & South Staffs at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
21.05.2011 Gelligaer Farmers at Lower Machen (Brian Lee)
18.05.2011 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
15.05.2011 Fernie at Dingley (Laura Ellis)
15.05.2011 Grafton at Whitfield (Claire Hart)
15.05.2011 Grafton at Whitfield (Simon McInnes)
15.05.2011 North West Point-to-Point Club at Tabley (Arthur Shone)
14.05.2011 Llangeinor at Laleston (Brian Lee)
14.05.2011 Minehead Harriers & West Somerset at Holnicote (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
14.05.2011 South Durham at Mordon (Will Milburn)
08.05.2011 Melton Hunt Club at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
08.05.2011 Tredegar Farmers at Lower Machen (Brian Lee)
05.05.2011 Wheatland at Chaddesley Corbett (Peter Mansell)
07.05.2011 Bilsdale at Easingwold (Will Milburn)
07.05.2011 Devon & Somerset Staghounds at Holnicote (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
07.05.2011 Kimblewick at Kimble (Claire Hart)
07.05.2011 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
02.05.2011 Cattistock at Littlewindsor (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
02.05.2011 Stevenstone at Vauterhill (Granville Taylor)
02.05.2011 Zetland at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
01.05.2011 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore (Laura Ellis)
01.05.2011 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross (Granville Taylor)
01.05.2011 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker (Will Milburn)
01.05.2011 Radnor & West Herefordshire at Cold Harbour (Stella Havard)
25.04.2011 Four Burrow at Trebudannon (Granville Taylor)
25.04.2011 South Notts at Thorpe Lodge (Emma Forman)
25.04.2011 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep (Amanda Sloyan)
25.04.2011 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn (Arthur Shone)
25.04.2011 Staintondale at Charm Park (Will Milburn)
25.04.2011 Taunton Vale Harriers at Kingston St Mary (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
25.04.2011 Vine & Craven at Hackwood Park (Robin Gray)
24.04.2011 York & Ainsty at Easingwold (Will Milburn)
23.04.2011 Dartmoor at Flete Park (Granville Taylor)
23.04.2011 Kimblewick at Kimble (Claire Hart)
23.04.2011 North Staffs at Sandon (Arthur Shone)
23.04.2011 Pentyrch at Bonvilston (Brian Lee)
23.04.2011 Teme Valley at Brampton Bryan (Stella Havard)
23.04.2011 Woodland Pytchley at Dingley (Laura Ellis)
17.04.2011 Cheshire at Alpraham (Arthur Shone)
17.04.2011 Cleveland at Mordon (Will Milburn)
17.04.2011 Ludlow at Bitterley (Stella Havard)
17.04.2011 Quorn at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
17.04.2011 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown (Robin Gray)
17.04.2011 West Somerset Vale at Cothelstone (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
16.04.2011 Eggesford at Upcott Cross (Granville Taylor)
16.04.2011 Portman at Badbury Rings (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
16.04.2011 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen (Brian Lee)
10.04.2011 Bedale at
Hornby Castle (Will Milburn)
10.04.2011 Cheshire Forest at Tabley (Arthur Shone)
10.04.2011 Curre & Llangibby at Howick (Brian Lee)
10.04.2011 East Sussex & Romney Marsh at Catsfield (Simon McInnes)
10.04.2011 Kimblewick at Kingston Blount (Claire Hart)
10.04.2011 Pytchley at Guilsborough (Laura Ellis)
10.04.2011 Seavington at Littlewindsor (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
10.04.2011 Spooners and West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook (Granville Taylor)
10.04.2011 Tedworth at Barbury Castle (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
03.04.2011 Cotley at Cotley (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
03.04.2011 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
03.04.2011 Grove & Rufford at Welbeck (Emma Forman)
03.04.2011 Middleton at Whitwell-on-the-Hill (Will Milburn)
03.04.2011 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone (Simon McInnes)
02.04.2011 Avon Vale at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
02.04.2011 United Pack at Brampton Bryan (Stella Havard)
02.04.2011 Monmouthshire at Llanvapley (Brian Lee)
27.03.2011 Badsworth & Bramham Moor at Whitcliffe Grange (Will Milburn)
27.03.2011 Hampshire at Hackwood Park (Robin Gray)
27.03.2011 Lamerton at Kilworthy (Granville Taylor)
27.03.2011 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
27.03.2011 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn (Arthur Shone)
27.03.2011 Oakley at Brafield-on-the-Green (Claire Hart)
26.03.2011 Belvoir at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
26.03.2011 Crawley & Horsham at Parham (Simon McInnes)
26.03.2011 VWH at Siddington (Claire Hart)
26.03.2011 Wilton at Badbury Rings (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
20.03.2011 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Whitfield (Claire Hart)
20.03.2011 Fitzwilliam at Cottenham (Matt Coleman)
20.03.2011 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst (Simon McInnes)
20.03.2011 Quantock Staghounds at Cothelstone (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
20.03.2011 Tivyside at Cilwendeg (Amanda Sloyan)
19.03.2011 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh (Granville Taylor)
19.03.2011 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby (Will Milburn)
19.03.2011 New Forest at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
19.03.2011 South Wold at Brocklesby Park (Emma Forman)
13.03.2011 Blackmore & Sparkford Vale at Charlton Horethorne (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
13.03.2011 Curre & Llangibby at Howick (Brian Lee)
13.03.2011 Holderness at Dalton Park (Will Milburn)
13.03.2011 Sir WW Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone
12.03.2011 Kingston Blount Racing Club at Kingston Blount (Laura Ellis)
06.03.2011 Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray at Tweseldown (Robin Gray)
06.03.2011 Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray at Tweseldown (Simon McInnes)
06.03.2011 Cottesmore at Garthorpe (Emma Forman)
06.03.2011 Derwent at Charm Park (Will Milburn)
06.03.2011 Essex Farmers & Union at Marks Tey (Matt Coleman)
06.03.2011 South Herefordshire at Garnons (Stella Havard)
06.03.2011 Taunton Vale Foxhounds at Kingston St Mary (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
05.03.2011 East Devon at Bishops Court (Granville Taylor)
27.02.2011 Albrighton at Chaddesley Corbett (Arthur Shone)
27.02.2011 Countryside Alliance Club at Badbury Rings (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
27.02.2011 East Cornwall at Great Trethew (Granville Taylor)
26.02.2011 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park (Emma Forman)
20.02.2011 Blankney at North Carlton (Emma Forman)
20.02.2011 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone (Simon McInnes)
20.02.2011 South Pool at Buckfastleigh (Lucy Johnson)
20.02.2011 Waveney Harriers at Higham (Matt Coleman)
19.02.2011 Combined Services at Larkhill (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
13.02.2011 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge (Emma Forman)
13.02.2011 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew (Brian & Gill Armstrong)
13.02.2011 Sinnington at Duncombe Park (Will Milburn)
13.02.2011 Tanatside at Eyton-on-Severn ( Arthur Shone)
13.02.2011 Vale of Clettwr at Lydstep (Amanda Sloyan)
13.02.2011 Vine & Craven at Barbury Castle (Robin Gray)
12.02.2011 South Devon at Ideford Arch (Granville Taylor)
12.02.2011 South Devon at Ideford Arch (Simon McInnes)
06.02.2011 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge (Lucy Johnson)
06.02.2011 Old Raby at Witton Castle (Will Milburn)
06.02.2011 South Midlands Area Club at Whitfield (Laura Ellis)
05.02.2011 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace at Horseheath (Simon McInnes)
30.01.2011 South East Hunts Club at Charing (Simon McInnes)
30.01.2011 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton (Will Milburn)
23.01.2011 Burton at North Carlton (Emma Forman)
23.01.2011 Heythrop at Dunthrop (Claire Hart)
23.01.2011 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park (Granville Taylor)
16.01.2011 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge (Granville Taylor)
15.01.2011 South East PtP Supporters Club at Detling (Simon McInnes)
2010 SEASON
06.06.2010 Tiverton at Bratton Down by Granville Taylor
05.06.2010 Grafton at Whitfield by Claire Hart
05.06.2010 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed by Amanda Sloyan
05.06.2010 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook by Granville Taylor
31.05.2010 Countryside Alliance Club (Wales) at Bonvilston by Brian Lee
31.05.2010 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross by Granville Taylor
30.05.2010 Berks & Bucks Draghounds at Kingston Blount by Laura Ellis
29.05.2010 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down by Granville Taylor
29.05.2010 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone
23.05.2010 Gelligaer Farmers at Lower Machen by Brian Lee
23.05.2010 Meynell & South Staffs at Garthorpe by Emma Forman
16.05.2010 North West Point-to-Point Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone
15.05.2010 Dulverton West at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
15.05.2010 South Durham at Mordon by Will Milburn
09.05.2010 Melton Hunt Club at Garthorpe by Emma Forman
08.05.2010 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Will Milburn
08.05.2010 Tredegar Farmers at Lower Machen by Brian Lee
08.05.2010 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth and South Bucks at Kingston Blount by Laura Ellis
08.05.2010 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth and South Bucks at Kingston Blount by Simon McInnes
03.05.2010 Banwen Miners at Pentreclwydau by Amanda Sloyan
03.05.2010 Banwen Miners at Pentreclwydau by Brian Lee
03.05.2010 Hursley Hambledon at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
03.05.2010 Hursley Hambledon at Hackwood Park by Simon McInnes
03.05.2010 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
03.05.2010 Stevenstone at Vauterhill by Granville Taylor
03.05.2010 Zetland at Witton Castle by Will Milburn
02.05.2010 Pendle Forest and Craven at Heslaker by Will Milburn
02.05.2010 Radnor & West Hereford at Cold Harbour by Stella Havard
01.05.2010 Fernie at Dingley by Christina McElhinney
01.05.2010 Llangeinor at Laleston by Brian Lee
01.05.2010 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
25.04.2010 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore by Christina McElhinney
25.04.2010 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Granville Taylor
25.04.2010 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Will Milburn
24.04.2010 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Granville Taylor
24.04.2010 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes
24.04.2010 Pentyrch at Bonvilston by Brian Lee
18.04.2010 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone
18.04.2010 Cleveland at Mordon by Will Milburn
18.04.2010 East Sussex & Romney Marsh at Catsfield by Simon McInnes
18.04.2010 Quorn at Garthorpe by Emma Forman
17.04.2010 Dartmoor Foxhounds at Flete Park by Granville Taylor
17.04.2010 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth & South Berks at Kingston Blount by Laura Ellis
17.04.2010 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen by Brian Lee
14.04.2010 Monmouthshire at Llanvapley by Brian Lee
11.04.2010 Cheshire Forest at Tabley by Arthur Shone
11.04.2010 Eggesford at Upcott Cross by Lucy Johnson
11.04.2010 Ludlow at Bitterley by Stella Havard
11.04.2010 Middleton at Whitwell-on-the-Hill by Will Milburn
11.04.2010 Pytchley at Guilsborough by Christina McElhinney
11.04.2010 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
11.04.2010 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Robin Gray
11.04.2010 West Wales Area Club at Lydstep by Amanda Sloyan
10.04.2010 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Granville Taylor
10.04.2010 Glamorgan at Ystradowen by Brian Lee
03.04.2010 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Ian Marshall
05.04.2010 East Kent at Aldington by Simon McInnes
05.04.2010 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Granville Taylor
05.04.2010 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
05.04.2010 Old Berks at Lockinge
05.04.2010 South Notts at Thorpe Lodge by Emma Forman
05.04.2010 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep by Amanda Sloyan
05.04.2010 Staintondale at Charm Park by Will Milburn
05.04.2010 Staintondale at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
05.04.2010 Vine & Craven at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
03.04.2010 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Will Milburn
03.04.2010 North Staffs at Sandon by Arthur Shone
03.04.2010 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth & South Berks at Kimble by Claire Hart
28.03.2010 Oakley at Brafield-on-the-Green by Laura Ellis
28.03.2010 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes
27.03.2010 Avon Vale at Larkhill by Simon McInnes
27.03.2010 Belvoir at Garthorpe by Emma Forman
27.03.2010 Heythrop at Dunthrop by Laura Ellis
27.03.2010 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
21.03.2010 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Whitfield by Laura Ellis
21.03.2010 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Brian Lee
21.03.2010 Grove & Rufford at Welbeck by Graham Taylor
21.03.2010 Hampshire at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
21.03.2010 Lamerton at Kilworthy by Granville Taylor
20.03.2010 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Will Milburn
20.03.2010 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Ian Marshall
20.03.2010 South Herefordshire at Garnons by Stella Havard
20.03.2010 V.W.H. at Siddington by Laura Ellis
14.03.2010 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Brian Lee
14.03.2010 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lucy Johnson
14.03.2010 Holderness at Dalton Park by Will Milburn
14.03.2010 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marshall
14.03.2010 Sir W.W. Wynn at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone
13.03.2010 Oxford University Hunt Club at Kingston Blount by Laura Ellis
13.03.2010 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Emma Forman
13.03.2010 Tivyside at Cilwendeg by Amanda Sloyan
13.03.2010 Western at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
07.03.2010 Cottesmore at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
07.03.2010 Derwent at Charm Park by Will Milburn
07.03.2010 Derwent at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
07.03.2010 Mid Surrey Farmers Drag at Godstone by Simon McInnes
07.03.2010 South Devon at Ideford Arch by Granville Taylor
07.03.2010 Tanatside at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
06.03.2010 Brecon & Talybont at Llanfrynach by Brian Lee
06.03.2010 East Devon at Bishops Court by Lucy Johnson
28.02.2010 Albrighton at Chaddesley Corbett by Arthur Shone
28.02.2010 Blankney at North Carlton by Emma Forman
27.02.2010 Camarthenshire at Erw Lon by Amanda Sloyan
27.02.2010 North Hereford at Whitwick Manor by Stella Havard
21.02.2010 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Emma Forman
21.02.2010 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Granville Taylor
14.02.2010 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge by Emma Forman
14.02.2010 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Ian Marshall
14.02.2010 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Will Milburn
14.02.2010 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
13.02.2010 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Granville Taylor
07.02.2010 West Street Tickham at Detling by Simon McInnes
07.02.2010 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall
07.02.2010 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Will Milburn
07.02.2010 Burton at North Carlton by Emma Forman
06.02.2010 Vale of Clettwr at Erw Lon by Amanda Sloyan
24.01.2010 Waveney Harriers at Higham by Simon McInnes
24.01.2010 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park by Lucy Johnson
23.01.2010 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
28.12.2009 South Devon Hunts Club at Ideford Arch by Lucy Johnson; Photos by Alun Sedgemore
12.12.2009 Cornwall Hunt Club at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
06.12.2009 Cambridge University United Hunts Club at Cottenham by Simon McInnes
29.11.2009 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge by Granville Taylor; photos by Alun Sedgemore
2009 SEASON
13.06.2009 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh by Lucy Johnson
07.06.2009 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
06.06.2009 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed by Amanda Sloyan; photos by Alun Sedgemore
06.06.2009 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed by Brian Lee
30.05.2009 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down by Granville Taylor
30.05.2009 Harborough Race Club at Dingley by Graham Taylor; Photos by Neale Blackburn
25.05.2009 Countryside Alliance (Wales) at Bonvilston by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
24.05.2009 Meynell & South Staffs at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
23.05.2009 Dulverton Farmers at Treborough Hill by Granville Taylor
23.05.2009 Gelligaer Farmers at Lower Machen by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
23.05.2009 Sir WW Wynn at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone; photos by Peter & Marilyn Sweet
16.05.2009 South Durham at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
17.05.2009 North West Hunts Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone; photos by Peter & Marilyn Sweet
16.05.2009 Dulverton West at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
16.05.2009 Golden Valley at Bredwardine by Brian Lee
16.05.2009 South Durham at Mordon by Will Milburn
09.05.2009 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Will Milburn
10.05.2009 Melton Hunt Club at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor; photos by Graftonwood
10.05.2009 South Devon Hunts Club at Ideford Arch by Granville Taylor
10.05.2009 Tredegar Farmers at Lower Machen by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
09.05.2009 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
09.05.2009 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth & South Berks at Kingston Blount by Simon McInnes; photos by Neale Blackburn
04.05.2009 Banwen Miners at Pentreclwydau by Amanda Sloyan; photos by Alun Sedgemore
04.05.2009 Banwen Miners at Pentreclwydau by Brian Lee
04.05.2009 Hursley Hambledon at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
04.05.2009 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone; photos by Ian Johnson
03.05.2009 Zetland at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
03.05.2009 Fernie at Dingley by Graham Taylor; photos by Over The Page
03.05.2009 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
02.05.2009 Llangeinor at Laleston by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
02.05.2009 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
02.05.2009 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
25.04.2009 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
26.04.2009 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore by Graham Taylor; photos by Neale Blackburn
26.04.2009 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Lucy Johnson
26.04.2009 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Robin Gray; photos by Paul Paxford
26.04.2009 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
25.04.2009 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Granville Taylor
25.04.2009 Pentyrch at Bonvilston by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
19.04.2009 East Sussex & Romney Marsh at Catsfield by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
19.04.2009 Quorn at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor; photos by "Over The Page"
19.04.2009 Tivyside at Lydstep by Amanda Sloyan; photos by Alun Sedgemore
18.04.2009 Cleveland at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
18.04.2009 Dartmoor at Flete Park by Granville Taylor
18.04.2009 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen by Brian Lee; Photos by Alun Sedgemore
13.04.2009 Old Berks at Lockinge
13.04.2009 Staintondale at Charm Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
13.04.2009 East Kent at Aldington by Simon McInnes
13.04.2009 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Granville Taylor
13.04.2009 South Notts at Thorpe Lodge by Emma Forman
13.04.2009 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep by Amanda Sloyan; photos by Alun Sedgemore
13.04.2009 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
13.04.2009 Vine & Craven at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
11.04.2009 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
11.04.2009 Eggesford at Upcott Cross by Lucy Johnson
11.04.2009 Monmouthshire at Llanvapley by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
11.04.2009 North Staffs at Sandon by Arthur Shone; photos by Ian Johnson
11.04.2009 Woodland Pytchley at Dingley by Graham Taylor; photos by Graftonwood
05.04.2009 Cheshire Forest at Tabley by Arthur Shone; photos by Peter & Marilyn Sweet
05.04.2009 Pytchley at Guilsborough by Graham Taylor; photos by Neale Blackburn
05.04.2009 Spooners and West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook by Lucy Johnson
04.04.2009 Llandeilo Farmers at Erw Lon by Amanda Sloyan; photos by Alun Sedgemore
04.04.2009 Llandeilo Farmers at Erw Lon by Brian Lee
04.04.2009 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes
29.03.2009 Mid Surrey Farmers Drag at Godstone by Simon McInnes
29.03.2009 Hampshire at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
28.03.2009 Belvoir at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
28.03.2009 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone; photos by Peter & Marilyn Sweet
28.03.2009 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lucy Johnson
22.03.2009 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
22.03.2009 Lamerton at Kilworthy by Granville Taylor
21.03.2009 Grove & Rufford at Welbeck by Graham Taylor
21.03.2009 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
15.03.2009 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
14.03.2009 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
14.03.2009 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Emma Forman
14.03.2009 Western at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
08.03.2009 Cottesmore at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor; photos by Neale Blackburn
08.03.2009 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Granville Taylor
08.03.2009 Derwent at Charm Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
08.03.2009 Flint & Debigh at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
07.03.2009 Brecon & Talybont at Llanfrynach by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
01.03.2009 Blankney at North Carlton by Emma Forman
28.02.2009 Curre & Llangibby ay Howick by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
28.02.2009 East Devon at Ottery St Mary by Lucy Johnson
28.02.2009 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
28.02.2009 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Mark Siggers
28.02.2009 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
22.02.2009 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lucy Johnson
22.02.2009 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall
22.02.2009 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Mark Siggers; photos by Adam Goodburn
22.02.2009 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Simon McInnes
22.02.2009 Tanatside at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
21.02.2009 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
21.02.2009 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Emma Forman
21.02.2009 Carmarthenshire at Erw Lon by Amanda Sloyan; photos by Alun Sedgemore
21.02.2009 South Devon at Ideford Arch by Granville Taylor
15.02.2009 South Midlands Area Club at Tweseldown by Simon McInnes; photos by Graftonwood
15.02.2009 South Midlands Area Club at Tweseldown by Robin Gray
15.02.2009 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lucy Johnson; photos by Alun Sedgemore
01.02.2009 Burton at North Carlton by Emma Forman
01.02.2009 Mid Devon Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
31.01.2009 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
31.01.2009 Vale of Clettwr at Erw Lon by Amanda Meakins; photos by Alun Sedgemore
25.01.2009 Albrighton at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
25.01.2009 Heythrop at Dunthrop by Geoff Handley
25.01.2009 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge by Emma Forman
25.01.2009 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham by Simon McInnes
25.01.2009 Tiverton at Chipley Park by Lucy Johnson
18.01.2009 West Street Tickham at Detling by Mark Siggers; photos by Adam Goodburn
18.01.2009 West Street Tickham at Detling by Simon McInnes
18.01.2009 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson; photos by Alun Sedgemore
18.01.2009 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton by Ian Marshall
18.01.2009 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club at Sheriff Hutton by John Milburn
17.01.2009 PPORC (Day One) at Barbury Castle by Geoff Handley; photos by Graham Fisher
14.11.2008 Farmers Bloodhounds at Dunthrop by Geoff Handley
13.12.2008 Cornwall Hunt Club at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
30.11.2008 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson; photos by Alun Sedgemore
30.11.2008 Cambridge University United Hunts Club at Cottenham by Simon McInnes
2008 SEASON
14.06.2008 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh by Lucy Johnson & Granville Taylor; photos by Graham Fisher
08.06.2008 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down by Granville Taylor; photos by Graham Fisher
31.05.2008 Exmoor at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
31.05.2008 Harborough Hunts Club at Dingley by Graham Taylor; photos by Neale Blackburn
26.05.2008 South Tetcott at Upcott Cross by Lucy Johnson
24.05.2008 Blankney at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
24.05.2008 Dulverton Farmers at Treborough Hill by Lucy Johnson
18.05.2008 North West Hunts Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone
17.05.2008 Dulverton West at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
11.05.2008 Melton Hunt Club at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
11.05.2008 Tetcott at Vauterhill by Lucy Johnson
10.05.2008 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Ian Marshall
10.05.2008 Brecon & Talybont at Llanfrynach by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
05.05.2008 Banwen Miners at Pentreclwydau by Brian Lee
05.05.2008 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace by James Crispe; photos by Neale Blackburn
05.05.2008 Hursley Hambledon at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
05.05.2008 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
04.05.2008 Fernie at Dingley by Graham Taylor; photos by Neale Blackburn
03.05.2008 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
27.04.2008 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Lucy Johnson
27.04.2008 Quorn at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
27.04.2008 West Norfolk at Fakenham by James Crispe
27.04.2008 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
26.04.2008 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Lucy Johnson
26.04.2008 Grafton at Guilsborough by Jeremy Grayson
20.04.2008 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore by Graham Taylor; photos by Graham Fisher
20.04.2008 Cleveland at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
19.04.2008 Dartmoor at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
19.04.2008 Essex at High Easter by James Crispe; photos by Adam Goodburn
19.04.2008 Pentyrch at Bonvilston by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
13.04.2008 East Sussex & Romney Marsh at Catsfield by Simon McInnes
13.04.2008 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone
13.04.2008 Hampshire at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
12.04.2008 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
12.04.2008 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone
12.04.2008 Eggesford at Upcott Cross by Lucy Johnson
12.04.2008 Essex & Suffolk at Higham by James Crispe
12.04.2008 Pytchley at Guilsborough by Graham Taylor
12\13.04.2008 Welsh Weekend Round-up by Brian Lee
06.04.2008 Cheshire Forest at Tabley by Arthur Shone
06.04.2008 Middleton at Whitwell-on-the-Hill by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd & Arthur Thompson
06.04.2008 Spooners and West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook by Granville Taylor
05.04.2008 Essex Farmers & Union at Marks Tey by James Crispe
05.04.2008 Monmouthshire at Llanvapley by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
30.03.2008 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lucy Johnson
29.03.2008 Badsworth & Bramham Moor at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Jon Hodd
29.03.2008 Belvoir at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
29.03.2008 Glamorgan at Ystradowen by Brian Lee
29.03.2008 Puckeridge at Horseheath by James Crispe
24.03.2008 East Kent at Aldington by Simon McInnes
24.03.2008 Essex Farmers & Union by Marks Tey by James Crispe
24.03.2008 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
24.03.2008 Old Berks at Lockinge
24.03.2008 South Notts at Thorpe Lodge by Emma Forman
24.03.2008 Staintondale at Charm Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
24.03.2008 Vine & Craven at Hackwood Park by Robin Gray
22.03.2008 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
22.03.2008 Easton Harriers at High Easter by James Crispe
22.03.2008 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
22.03.2008 Lamerton at Kilworthy by Granville Taylor
22.03.2008 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton by Jeremy Grayson
22.03.2008 North Staffs at Sandon by Arthur Shone
22.03.2008 Woodland Pytchley at Dingley by Graham Taylor
16.03.2008 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marshall
16.03.2008 Meynell & South Staffordshire at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
15.03.2008 Fitzwilliam (Milton) at Cottenham by James Crispe
15.03.2008 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Emma Forman
15.03.2008 Western at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
09.03.2008 Cottesmore at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
09.03.2008 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lucy Johnson
09.03.2008 Derwent at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
09.03.2008 Sir WW Wynn at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
09.03.2008 Suffolk at Ampton by James Crispe
08.03.2008 Camarthenshire at Erw Lon by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
08.03.2008 West Street Tickham at Detling by Mark Siggers
02.03.2008 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Dunthrop by Jeremy Grayson
02.03.2008 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Brian Lee
02.03.2008 Granta Harriers at Higham by James Crispe
02.03.2008 Grove & Rufford at Welbeck by Graham Taylor
02.03.2008 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
02.03.2008 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Mark Siggers
01.03.2008 East Devon at Bishops Court by Lucy Johnson
24.02.2008 Burton at Market Rasen by Emma Forman
24.02.2008 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Granville Taylor
24.02.2008 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
24.02.2008 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Mark Siggers
24.02.2008 Tanatside at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
17.02.2008 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lucy Johnson
16.02.2008 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
16.02.2008 Vine & Craven at Barbury Castle by Robin Gray
10.02.2008 Cambridge University Hunts Club at Cottenham by James Crispe
10.02.2008 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick by John Bulman
10.02.2008 Mid Surrey Farmers Drag at Godstone by Jeremy Grayson
10.02.2008 Mid Surrey Farmers Drag at Godstone by Simon McInnes
10.02.2008 South Midlands Area Club at Tweseldown by Robin Gray
09.02.2008 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
09.02.2008 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Emma Forman
09.02.2008 South Devon at Ideford Arch by Granville Taylor
03.02.2008 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
03.02.2008 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
02.02.2008 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace at Horseheath by James Crispe
02.02.2008 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Lucy Johnson
27.01.2008 Albrighton at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
27.01.2008 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham by Simon McInnes
27.01.2008 Tiverton at Chipley Park by Granville Taylor
26.01.2008 West Street Tickham at Detling by Simon McInnes
26.01.2008 West Street Tickham at Detling by Mark Siggers (PointingSE.com)
20.01.2008 Dunston Harriers at Ampton by Jeremy Grayson
20.01.2008 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
19.01.2008 Yorkshire Area P2P Club at Sheriff Hutton by Ian Marshall, photos by Arthur Thompson
06.01.2008 Staff College and RMA Sandhurst at Tweseldown by Robin Gray; photos by Graham Fisher
30.12.2007 South Devon Hunts Club at Ideford Arch by Lucy Johnson & Granville Taylor, photos by Graham Fisher
16.12.2007 North Cornwall Club at Wadebridge by Lucy Johnson
09.12.2007 Cambridge University Draghounds at Cottenham by Simon McInnes
02.12.2007 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
02.12.2007 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Robin Gray
02.12.2007 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Simon McInnes
2007 SEASON
16.06.2007 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh by Lucy Johnson; photos by Neale Blackburn
10.06.2007 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down; photos by Neale Blackburn
02.06.2007 Pembrokeshire at Trecoed by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
02.06.2007 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
02.06.2007 Harborough Race Club at Dingley by Graham Taylor; photos by Graham Fisher
28.05.2007 Countryside Alliance (Wales) at Bonvilston by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
27.05.2007 Berks & Bucks Draghounds at Kingston Blount by Geoff Handley; photos by Neale Blackburn
26.05.2007 Blankney at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
26.05.2007 Dulverton East at Mounsey Hill Gate by Lucy Johnson
20.05.2007 Gelligaer Farmers at Rhydygwern by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
20.05.2007 North West Hunts Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
19.05.2007 Dulverton West at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson
19.05.2007 South Durham at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Grace Beresford
13.05.2007 Tetcott at Vauterhill by Lucy Johnson
12.05.2007 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
12.05.2007 Melton Hunt Club at Garthorpe by Graham Taylor
07.05.2007 Banwen Miners at Pentreclwydau by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
07.05.2007 North Shropshire at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
07.05.2007 Zetland at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
06.05.2007 Fernie at Dingley by Graham Taylor
06.05.2007 Fernie at Dingley by Jeremy Grayson; photos by Neale Blackburn
06.05.2007 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker by Ian Marshall
06.05.2007 Tredegar Farmers at Rhydygwern by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
06.05.2007 Tredegar Farmers at Rhydygwern by Ian Protheroe
05.05.2007 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
29.04.2007 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Lucy Johnson
29.04.2007 Atherstone at Clifton-on-Dunsmore by Graham Taylor; photos by Graham Fisher
29.04.2007 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Mollington by Geoff Handley
29.04.2007 Yorkshire Point-to-Point Club at Charm Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
28.04.2007 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Lucy Johnson
28.04.2007 Llangeinor at Laleston by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
22.04.2007 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
21.04.2007 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes; images by Adam Goodburn
21.04.2007 Pentyrch at Bonvilston by Brian Lee
15.04.2007 Cheshire Forest at Tabley by Arthur Shone
15.04.2007 Cleveland at Mordon by Ian Marshall, photos by Arthur Thompson
14.04.2007 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
09.04.2007 South Pembrokeshire at Lydstep by Brian Lee
09.04.2007 Old Berks at Lockinge
09.04.2007 South Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
07.04.2007 Monmouthshire at Llanvapley by Brian Lee; photos by Alun Sedgemore
07.04.2007 North Staffs at Sandon by Arthur Shone
01.04.2007 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Granville Taylor
01.04.2007 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone
01.04.2007 Middleton at Whitwell-on-the-Hill by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
01.04.2007 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
31.03.2007 Glamorgan at Ystradowen by Jeremy Grayson; photos by Alun Sedgemore
31.03.2007 Glamorgan at Ystradowen by Brian Lee
25.03.2007 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone
24.03.2007 Badsworth and Bramham Moor at Mordon by Arthur Thompson
24.03.2007 Belvoir at Garthorpe by Ian Marshall
18.03.2007 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
11.03.2007 Tanatside at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
18.03.2007 East Devon at Bishop's Court by Lucy Johnson
17.03.2007 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Ian Marhsall; photos by Arthur Thompson
17.03.2007 Western at Wadebridge by Lucy Johnson
11.03.2007 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers by Lucy Johnson
11.03.2007 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marhsall; photos by Arthur Thompson
04.03.2007 Derwent at Charm Park by Ian Marhsall; photos by Arthur Thompson
04.03.2007 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
25.02.2007 Burton at Market Rasen by Ian Marshall
25.02.2007 Sir W.W. Wynn's at Bangor-On-Dee by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
25.02.2007 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
17.02.2007 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Ian Marshall, Photos by Arthur Thompson
17.02.2007 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Arthur Thompson
10.02.2007 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham by Jeremy Grayson
11.02.2007 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
04.02.2007 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Granville Taylor
04.02.2007 Harkaway Club at Chaddesley Corbett by Geoff Handley
03.02.2007 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Granville Taylor
28.01.2007 Cambridge University Draghounds at Cottenham by Jeremy Grayson
28.01.2007 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park by Lucy Johnson
28.01.2007 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge by Ian Marshall
21.01.2007 Albrighton at Weston Park by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
21.01.2007 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
13.01.2007 Point-to-Point Owners & Riders Club (Day 1) at Barbury Castle by Geoff Handley
31.12.2006 Cambridgeshire Harriers Hunt Club at Cottenham by Simon McInnes
30.12.2006 South Devon Hunts Club at Ideford Arch by Lucy Johnson
16.12.2006 North Cornwall Club at Wadebridge by Lucy Johnson
10.12.2006 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Simon McInnes
03.12.2006 Black Forest Club at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson; photos by Graham Fisher
2006 SEASON
A of the 2006 Yorkshire Season by Ian Marshall
17.06.2006 Torrington Farmers at Umberleigh by Lucy Johnson
04.06.2006 Harborough Hunts Club at Dingley by Simon McInnes; photos by Graham Fisher
03.06.2006 Exmoor Foxhounds at Bratton Down by Lucy Johnson; photos by Graham Fisher
27.05.2006 Dulverton Farmers at Mounsey Hill Gate by Lucy Johnson
14.05.2006 North West Area Point-to-Point Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
14.05.2006 Tetcott at Trebudannon by Lucy Johnson
13.05.2006 South Durham at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thomspson
07.05.2006 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Granville Taylor
07.05.2006 Fernie at Dingley by Ian Marshall
06.05.2006 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
06.05.2006 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Ian Marshall
01.05.2006 South Shropshire at Eyton on Severn by Arthur Shone; photos by Phil Britt
01.05.2006 Warwickshire at Ashorne by Geoff Handley
01.05.2006 Zetland at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall
29.04.2006 Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray at Parham by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
29.04.2006 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Lucy Johnson
29.04.2006 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker by Ian Marshall; photos by Jonathan Hodd
23.04.2006 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
22.04.2006 Dartmoor & Modbury at Flete Park by Lucy Johnson
22.04.2006 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth & South Berks at Kingston Blount by Geoff Handley; photos by Neale Blackburn
17.04.2006 North Shropshire at Eyton-on-Severn by Arthur Shone
17.04.2006 Staintondale at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
15.04.2006 Ashford Valley at Charing by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
15.04.2006 Cleveland at Stainton by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
15.04.2006 Eggesford at Upcott Cross by Lucy Johnson
15.04.2006 North Staffs at Sandon by Arthur Shone
09.04.2006 Cheshire Forest at Tabley by Arthur Shone
09.04.2006 East Sussex & Romney Marsh at Catsfield by Simon McInnes
09.04.2006 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook by Lucy Johnson
08.04.2006 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
08.04.2006 Cotswold Vale Farmers at Andoversford by Liam Hale; photos by Neale Blackburn
02.04.2006 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lucy Johnson
02.04.2006 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
02.04.2006 Sir WW Wynn's at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone
01.04.2006 Worcestershire at Chaddesley Corbett by Liam Hale; photos by Phil Britt
26.03.2006 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone
25.03.2006 Badsworth & Bramham at Mordon by Ian Marshall
19.03.2006 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lucy Johnson
19.03.2006 Grafton at Mollington by Geoff Handley; photos by Neale Blackburn
19.03.2006 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
19.03.2006 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Jonathan Hodd
19.03.2006 Tanatside at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
18.03.2006 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Liam Hale
12.03.2006 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
12.03.2006 West Street Tickham at Detling by Simon McInnes; photos by Adam Goodburn
11.03.2006 Western at Wadebridge by Lucy Johnson
04.03.2006 East Devon at Ottery St Mary by Lucy Johnson
04.03.2006 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
26.02.2006 Burton at Market Rasen by Ian Marshall; photos by Jonathan Hodd
26.02.2006 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Liam Hales; photos by Ann Riggs
26.02.2006 Dumfrieshire at Netherby by John Bulman; photos by Grace Beresford
26.02.2006 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lucy Johnson
26.02.2006 Flint & Denbigh at Bangor-on-Dee by Arthur Shone; photos by Graham Fisher
26.02.2006 Mid Surrey Farmers Draghounds at Charing by Simon McInnes
19.02.2006 Oxford University Hunt Club at Kingston Blount by Geoff Handley; photos by Phil Britt
18.02.2006 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
11.02.2006 Albrighton at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
11.02.2006 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
11.02.2006 Mid Devon Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
11.02.2006 Mid Devon Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Liam Hale
05.02.2006 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
05.02.2006 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Simon McInnes; photos by Graham Fisher
05.02.2006 Tiverton at Chipley Park by Lucy Johnson
05.02.2006 Tiverton at Chipley Park by Liam Hale
04.02.2006 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Lucy Johnson
29.01.2006 Meynell & South Staffs at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
29.01.2006 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge by Ian Marshall
29.01.2006 Silverton Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Lucy Johnson
29.01.2006 Silverton Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Liam Hale
22.01.2006 Heythrop at Dunthrop by Geoff Handley
15.01.2006 PPORA at Barbury Castle by Liam Hale; photos by Graham Fisher
08.01.2006 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Simon McInnes, photos by Graham Fisher
2005 SEASON
A of the 2005 Yorkshire season by Ian Marshall & Arthur Thompson
A of the 2005 East Anglian season by Richard Hall
12.06.2005 Tiverton Staghounds at Bratton Down by Lee Glanville
04.06.2005 Exmoor at Bratton Down by Lee Glanville, pictures by Graham Fisher
30.05.2005 South Tetcott at Lifton by Lee Glanville
28.05.2005 Dulverton Farmers at Mounsey Hill Gate by Lee Glanville
21.05.2005 Clifton-On-Teme at Upper Sapey by Jeremy Grayson
21.05.2005 Dulverton West at Bratton Down by Lee Glanville
15.05.2005 North West Hunts Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone
15.05.2005 Tetcott at Lifton by Lee Glanville
14.05.2005 Golden Valley at Bredwardine by Stella Havard
14.05.2005 South Durham at Mordon by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
08.05.2005 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Lee Glanville
07.05.2005 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
07.05.2005 Essex Farmers & Union at Marks Tey by Richard Hall
07.05.2005 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lee Glanville
02.05.2005 North Ledbury at Maisemore Park by Liam Hale
02.05.2005 North Shropshire at Eyton on Severn by Arthur Shone
02.05.2005 Stevenstone at Vauterhill, High Bickington by Lee Glanville
02.05.2005West Street Tickham at Aldington by Simon McInnes
01.05.2005 Zetland at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
30.04.2005 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Lee Glanville
30.04.2005 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker by Ian Marshall
24.04.2005 West Norfolk at Fakenham by Richard Hall
24.04.2005 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
3.04.2005 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes
23.04.2005 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth & South Berks at Kingston Blount by Geoff Handley
17.04.2005 Atherstone at Clifton-On-Dunsmore by Jeremy Grayson
17.04.2005 Bicester with Whaddon Chase at Mollington by Geoff Handley
17.04.2005 Cleveland at Stainton by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson & Grace Beresford
16.04.2005 Aldenham Harriers at Cottenham by Richard Hall
16.04.2005 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone
16.04.2005 Eggesford at Lifton by Lee Glanville
16.04.2004 Worcestershire at Chaddesley Corbett by "Blondie"
10.04.2005 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Ian Marshall; photos by Arthur Thompson
10.04.2005 East Sussex and Romney Marsh at Catsfield by Simon McInnes
10.04.2005 Spooners & West Dartmoor Foxhounds at Cherrybrook by Lee Glanville
09.04.2005 Essex and Suffolk at Higham by Richard Hall
03.04.2005 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lee Glanville
03.04.2005 Flint & Denbigh at Eaton Hall by Arthur Shone
03.04.2005 Middleton at Whitwell-On-The-Hill by Ian Marshall
03.04.2005 Old Surrey, Burstow and West Kent at Penshurst by Simon McInnes
02.04.2005 Essex at High Easter by Richard Hall
29.03.2005 High Peak Harriers at Flagg Moor by Arthur Shone
28.03.2005 Essex Farmers & Union at Marks Tey by Richard Hall
28.03.2005 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Lee Glanville
28.03.2005 North Cotswold at Paxford by Liam Hale
28.03.2005 South Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Lee Glanville
28.03.2005 South Shropshire at Eyton On Severn by Mal Davies
28.03.2005 South Shropshire at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
28.03.2005 Staintondale at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
28.03.2005 Staintondale at Charm Park by Arthur Thompson
27.03.2005 Burton at Market Rasen by Ian Marshall
26.03.2005 Badsworth & Bramham Moor at Mordon by Ian Marshall
26.03.2005 Badsworth & Bramham Moor at Mordon by Arthur Thompson
26.03.2005 Lamerton at Kilworthy by Lee Glanville
26.03.2005 Puckeridge at Horseheath by Richard Hall
26.03.2005 United Pack at Brampton Bryan by Mal Davies; photos by Graham Fisher
26.03.2005 Vale of Aylesbury with Garth & South Berks at Kimble by Geoff Handley
20.03.2005 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lee Glanville
20.03.2005 Grafton at Mollington by Geoff Handley; photos by Phil Britt
20.03.2005 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
19.03.2005 Curre and Llangibby at Howick by Liam Hale
19.03.2005 Curre and Llangibby at Howick by Colin Cross
19.03.2005 Fitzwilliam at Cottenham by Richard Hall
19.03.2005 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Ian Marshall
19.03.2005 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Arthur Thompson; photos by Arthur Thompson
19.03.2005 V.W.H. at Siddington by Geoff Handley; photos by Phil Britt
13.03.2005 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marshall
13.03.2005 Holderness at Dalton Park by Arthur Thompson
13.03.2005 Suffolk at Ampton by Richard Hall
12.03.2005 Western at Wadebridge by Lee Glanville
06.03.2005 Derwent at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
06.03.2005 Derwent at Charm Park by Arthur Thompson
06.03.2005 Granta Harriers at Higham by Richard Hall
06.03.2005 Sir WW Wynns at Eaton Hall by Arthur Shone
06.03.2005 Sir WW Wynns at Eaton Hall by Jeremy Grayson
06.03.2005 Sir WW Wynns at Eaton Hall by Mal Davies
05.03.2005 East Devon at Ottery St Mary by Lee Glanville
27.02.2005 Curre and Llangibby at Howick by Liam Hale
27.02.2005 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lee Glanville
27.02.2005 Tanatside at Eyton On Severn by Mal Davies
27.02.2005 Tanatside at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
26.02.2005 Brocklesby at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
26.02.2005 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Lee Glanville
26.02.2005 Thurlow at Horseheath by Richard Hall
20.02.2005 East Essex at Marks Tey by Richard Hall
20.02.2005 Meynell & South Stafforshire at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
20.02.2005 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Simon McInnes
20.02.2005 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lee Glanville
13.02.2005 Easton Harriers at High Easter by Richard Hall
06.02.2005 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Arthur Thompson
06.02.2005 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Ian Marshall
06.02.2005 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
06.02.2005 South Midlands Area Club at Tweseldown by Richard Mordan
05.02.2005 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park by Lee Glanville
05.02.2005 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park by Liam Hale
05.02.2005 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace at Horseheath by Richard Hall
05.02.2005 Jedforest at Friars Haugh by John Bulman, photos by Grace Beresford
05.02.2005 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Lee Glanville
30.01.2005 Albrighton at Weston Park by Arthur Shone; photos by Phil Britt
30.01.2005 Lincolnshire United Hunts Club at Market Rasen by Ian Marshall
30.01.2005 Waveney Harriers at Higham by Richard Hall
23.01.2005 Cambridge University Draghounds at Cottenham by Richard Hall
23.01.2005 Heythrop at Dunthrop by Geoff Handley, photos by Graham Fisher
23.01.2005 Silverton Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Lee Glanville
23.01.2005 Silverton Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Liam Hale
23.01.2005 Silverton Foxhounds at Black Forest Lodge by Fred Sampson
23.01.2005 West Percy at Alnwick by Arthur Thompson, photos by Grace Beresford
16.01.2005 Dunston Harriers at Ampton by Richard Hall
16.01.2005 Point-to-Point Owners Club & Riders Club at Barbury Castle by Geoff Handley, photos by Graham Fisher
16.01.2005 Point-to-Point Owners Club & Riders Club at Barbury Castle by Liam Hale
15.01.2005 Point-to-Point Owners Club & Riders Club at Barbury Castle by Geoff Handley
09.01.2005 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Simon McInnes
09.01.2005 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham by Richard Hall
03.01.2005 Cambridge Harriers Hunt Club at Cottenham by Richard Hall
2004 SEASON
of the 2004 East Anglian Season
by Richard Hall
of the 2004 West Midlands Season
by Peter Mansell
of the 2004 Yorkshire Season
by Arthur Thompson
31.05.2004 Exmoor at Bratton Down (29/5/2004) and South Tetcott at Lifton (31/5/2004) by Lee Glanville
26.05.2004 The 14 Regiment RA at Larkhill by Brian & Gill Armstrong
23.05.2004 Dulverton Farmers at Mounsey Hill Gate by Lee Glanville
22.05.2004 Badsworth & Bramham at Heslaker by Ian Marshall; photos by Jonathan Hodd
19.05.2004 Taunton Vale Harriers at Kingston St Mary by Brian & Gill Armstrong, photos by Graham Fisher
16.05.2004 North West Hunts Club at Tabley by Arthur Shone
16.05.2004 South Cornwall at Trebudannon by Lee Glanville
15.05.2004 Southdown & Eridge at Godstone by Simon McInnes
12.05.2004 Weston & Banwell at Cothelstone by Brian & Gill Armstrong; photos by Graham Fisher
09.05.2004 Tetcott at Lifton by Lee Glanville
08.05.2004 Bilsdale at Easingwold by Ian Marshall
08.05.2004 Essex Farmers and Union at Marks Tey by Richard Hall
08.05.2004 Gelliagaer Farmers at Bonvilston by Colin Cross
08.05.2004 Minehead Harriers & West Somerset at Holnicote by Brian & Gill Armstrong
08.05.2004 Wheatland at Chaddesley Corbett by Peter Mansell; photos by Graham Fisher
03.05.2004 Cotley at Cotley Farm by Brian & Gill Armstrong
03.05.2004 North Ledbury at Maisemore Park by Peter Mansell; photos by Graham Fisher
03.05.2004 South Shropshire at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
03.05.2004 Stevenstone at Vauterhill by Lee Glanville
03.05.2004 Warwickshire at Ashorne by Geoff Handley
01.05.2004 Devon & Somerset Staghounds at Holnicote by Brian & Gill Armstrong
01.05.2004 Llangeinor at Laleston by Colin Cross
01.05.2004 Modbury Harriers at Flete Park by Lee Glanville
01.05.2004 Pendle Forest & Craven at Heslaker by Ian Marshall
25.04.2004 Atherstone at Clifton-On-Dunsmore by Geoff Handley
25.04.2004 Axe Vale at Stafford Cross by Lee Glanville
25.04.2004 Clifton-On-Teme at Uppey Sapey by Peter Mansell; photos by Graham Fisher
25.04.2004 West Norfolk at Fakenham by Richard Hall
25.04.2004 Sir W.W.Wynn’s Hunt
at Eaton Hall by Mal Davies
25.04.2004 Sir W.W.Wynn’s Hunt
at Eaton Hall by Arthur Shone
25.04.2004 York & Ainsty at Easingwold by Ian Marshall; photos by Grace Beresford
24.04.2004 Berkeley at Woodford by Peter Mansell; photos by Graham Fisher
24.04.2004 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent at Catsfield by Simon McInnes
24.04.2004 Pentyrch at Bonvilston by Colin Cross
24.04.2004 Pentyrch at Bonvilston by Ian Protheroe
24.04.2004 South & West Wilts at Larkhillby Brian & Gill Armstrong
24.04.2004 Thames Valley Combined Hunts Club at Kingston Blount by Geoff Handley
18.04.2004 Bicester with Whaddon Chase by Geoff Handley
18.04.2004 Cheshire at Alpraham by Arthur Shone
18.04.2004 East Sussex & Romney Marsh at Catsfield by Simon McInnes
18.04.2004 Tedworth at Barbury Castleby Brian & Gill Armstrong
17.04.2004 Aldenham Harriers at Cottenham by Richard Hall
17.04.2004 Dartmoor at Flete Park by Lee Glanville
17.04.2004 Seavington at Littlewindsorby Brian & Gill Armstrong
17.04.2004 Worcestershire at Chaddesley Corbett by Peter Mansell
17.04.2004 Ystrad Taf Fechan at Ystradowen by Colin Cross
13.04.2004 High Peak Harriers at Flagg Moor by Mitch Cadd
13.04.2004 Croome and West Warwickshire at Upton-on-Severn by Peter Mansell
12.04.2004 Essex Farmers and Union at Marks Tey by Richard Hall
12.04.2004 Four Burrow at Trebudannon by Lee Glanville
12.04.2004 North Cotswold at Paxford by Peter Mansell
12.04.2004 North Shropshire at Eyton On Severn by Arthur Shone
12.04.2004 Staintondale Goathland at Charm Park by Ian Marshall
12.04.2004 Taunton Vale at Kingston St Mary by Brian & Gill Armstrong
10.04.2004 Ashford Valley at Charing by Simon McInnes
10.04.2004 Bedale at Hornby Castle by Ian Marshall
10.04.2004 Cotswold Vale Farmers at Andoversford by Peter Mansell
10.04.2004 Eggesford at Lifton by Lee Glanville
10.04.2004 Portman at Badbury Ringsby Brian & Gill Armstrong
10.04.2004 Vale of Lune at Whittington by Arthur Shone
10.04.2004 West Somerset Vale at Cothelstoneby Brian & Gill Armstrong
05.04.2004 Cheshire Forest at Tabley by Arthur Shone
04.04.2004 Cotswold at Andoversford by Peter Mansell; photos by Graham Fisher
04.04.2004 Middleton at Whitwell-On-The-Hill by Ian Marshall
04.04.2004 Spooners & West Dartmoor at Cherrybrook by Lee Glanville
03.04.2004 Puckeridge at Horseheath by Richard Hall
28.03.2004 Belvoir at Garthorpe by Dom Bradshaw
28.03.2004 Cattistock at Littlewindsor by Brian & Gill Armstrong
28.03.2004 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Alison Morris
28.03.2004 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lee Glanville
28.03.2004 Flint & Denbigh at Eaton Hall by Arthur Shone
28.03.2004 Ledbury at Maisemore Park by Peter Mansell; photos by Graham Fisher
27.03.2004 Avon Vale at Larkhill by Brian & Gill Armstrong
27.03.2004 Essex at High Easter by Richard Hall
21.03.2004 Grafton at Mollington by Geoff Handley
21.03.2004 Grove & Rufford at Welbeck by Ian Marshall
21.03.2004 Mendip Farmers at Ston Easton by Brian & Gill Armstrong; Photos by Graham Fisher
20.03.2004 Fitzwilliam at Cottenham by Richard Hall
20.03.2004 Hurworth at Hutton Rudby by Ian Marshall
20.03.2004 Lamerton at Kilworthy by Lee Glanville
20.03.2004 Wilton at Badbury Rings by Brian & Gill Armstrong
14.03.2004 Dart Vale at Buckfastleigh by Lee Glanville
14.03.2004 Holderness at Dalton Park by Ian Marshall
14.03.2004 North Herefordshire by Mal Davies; Photos by Graham Fisher
14.03.2004 Suffolk at Ampton by Richard Hall
14.03.2004 Tanatside at Eyton-On-Severn by Arthur Shone
14.03.2004 West Street Tickham at Detling by Simon McInnes
13.03.2004 New Forest at Larkhill by Brian & Gill Armstrong
13.03.2004 Quantock Staghounds at Cothelstone by Brian & Gill Armstrong
13.03.2004 South Wold at Brocklesby Park by Ian Marshall
13.03.2004 Western at Wadebridge by Lee Glanville
13.03.2004 Oakley at Brafield-On-The-Green by Geoff Handley
07.03.2004 Cottestmore at Garthorpe by Dom Bradshaw
07.03.2004 Derwent at Charm Park by Arthur Thompson
07.03.2004 Granta Harriers at Higham by Richard Hall
07.03.2004 South Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Lee Glanville
07.03.2004 South East Hunts Club at Charing by Simon McInnes
06.03.2004 Beaufort at Didmarton by Peter Mansell
06.03.2004 Blackmore & Sparkford Vale at Charlton Horethorne by Brian & Gill Armstrong
06.03.2004 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Alison Morris
06.03.2004 Curre & Llangibby at Howick by Colin Cross
06.03.2004 Thurlow at Horseheath by Richard Hall
29.02.2004 Staff College & RMAS Draghounds at Larkhill by Simon McInnes
29.02.2004 West Of Yore at Hornby Castle by Dom Bradshaw
28.02.2004 East Devon at Bishops Court, Ottery St Mary by Lee Glanville
22.02.2004 Burton at Market Rasen by Dom Bradshaw
22.02.2004 East Cornwall at Great Trethew by Lee Glanville
21.02.2004 East Essex at Marks Tey by Richard Hall
21.02.2004 Harkaway Club at Chaddesley Corbett by Peter Mansell
21.02.2004 Sinnington at Duncombe Park by Dom Bradshaw
21.02.2004 The West Somerset & Minehead Harriers at Holnicote by Brian & Gill Armstrong
15.02.2004 College Valley & North Northumberland at Alnwick by John Bulman
15.02.2004 Easton Harriers at High Easter by Richard Hall
15.02.2004 Meynell & South Staffs at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
15.02.2004 Meynell & South Staffs at Weston Park by Mal Davies
15.02.2004 South Dorset at Milborne St Andrew by Brian & Gill Armstrong
14.02.2004 South Pool Harriers at Buckfastleigh by Lee Glanville
08.02.2004 Mid Devon at Black Forest Lodge by Lee Glanville
08.02.2004 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham by Richard Hall
08.02.2004 North Norfolk Harriers at Higham by Simon McInnes
08.02.2004 Old Raby at Witton Castle by Dom Bradshaw
07.02.2004 Cambridgeshire With Enfield Chace by Richard Hall
07.02.2004 Jedforest at Friars Haugh by John Bulman
07.02.2004 United Services at Larkhill by Brian & Gill Armstrong
01.02.2004 Albrighton at Weston Park by Mal Davies
01.02.2004 Albrighton at Weston Park by Arthur Shone
01.02.2004 Cambridge University Draghounds by Richard Hall
01.02.2004 Midlands Area Club at Thorpe Lodge by Dom Bradshaw
01.02.2004 Tiverton Foxhounds at Chipley Park by Lee Glanville
31.01.2004 North Cornwall at Wadebridge by Lee Glanville
31.01.2004 Royal Artillery at Larkhill by Brian & Gill Armstrong
25.01.2004 Dunston Harriers at Ampton by Richard Hall
25.01.2004 Lincolnshire United Hunts Club at Market Rasen by Dom Bradshaw
25.01.2004 Silverton at Black Forest Lodge by Lee Glanville
25.01.2004 West Percy at Alnwick by John Bulman
25.01.2004 West Percy at Alnwick by Dave Scott
18.01.2004 Point-to-Point Owners & Riders Club at Barbury Castle by Geoff Handley
11.01.2004 Tweseldown Racing Club at Tweseldown by Simon McInnes
11.01.2004 The Army at Larkhill by Brian & Gill Armstrong
11.01.2004 Waveney Harriers at Higham by Richard Hall
04.01.2004 Cambridge Harriers Hunt Club at Cottenham by Richard Hall
04.01.2004 Cambridge Harriers Hunt Club at Cottenham by Dom Bradshaw
2003 SEASON